Elappully Gramapanchayat Staff Details

Elappully Gramapanchayat 

Staff Details

🟦 Sl. No.🟩 Name🟨 Designation🟧 Phone Number
1Suma S LSecretary9496047277
2Sudha GAssistant Secretary9349668084
3Manikandan AJunior Superintendent9446447094
4Remya RAccountant9447386831
5Jessy KSenior Clerk – SC19544673801
6Sathyabhama MSenior Clerk – SC28921375385
7Vellingiri Swamy RSenior Clerk – SC39809514533
8Harish RSenior Clerk – SC48289926148
9Vivek VClerk – JC19847883696
10Leena Chandra SClerk – JC28075567637
11Anjaly T PClerk – JC36282114988
12Akshay RClerk – JC49633795562
13Priyanka BClerk – JC58129409404
14Jyothi EOffice Attendant9496435655
15Praji KOffice Attendant8921220232
16Jamanthimani NLibrarian9539705414
17Santhosh Kumar NDriver9995555816
18IlliyasFull Time Sweeper7025786543
19Abdul Hakeem NTechnical Assistant9995508499
20Radhika CProject Assistant8714257321